Liste des supports sonores sortis en janvier et février 2017

CHANSON

Clare LouiseSilence et la Vase (Autoproduction)
Kouzy Larsen (EP), Fer de Lance (Autoproduction)
Le Ton Mité, Passé Composé Futur Conditionnel (Made To Measure vol 43/Crammed Discs)
Sacha Toorop, Les Tourments du Ciel (Igloo Records/Factice)
Sandra Liradelfo, Hémisphère (Autoproduction)
Suarez, Ni rancœur ni colère (62TV/[PIAS])

CLASSIQUE-CONTEMPORAIN

- Aton’ & ArmideEn blanc et noir (Penguin/Antartica) 
- Baudouin de Jaer, Eclerectic Attracta, Quatuor Tana (Sub Rosa) 
- Ein Feste Burg Ist Unser Gott, Luther et la Musique de la Réforme, Vox Luminis, Lionel Meunier, Bart Jacobs (Ricercar/Outhere) 
- Étienne-Nicolas Méhul, Uthal, Chœur de Chambre de Wallonie, Talents Lyriques, Christophe Rousset (Palazzetto Bru Zane) 
- Georg Philipp Telemann (8 CD), A Portrait, Ricercar Consort, La Pastorella, Chœur de Chambre de Namur, Les Agrémens, Lingua Franca, Syntagma Amici, Aeolus (Ricercar/Outhere) 
- Sigismund Neukomm, Requiem à la mémoire de Louis XVI, La Grande Écurie, Chœur de Chambre de Namur, La Chambre du Roy, Jean-Claude Malgoire (Alpha/Outhere) 

ELECTRO

Daniel B. Prothèse, AIIHB0A0 (Alfa Matrix) 
Fabrice Lig (EP), Escape From Nowhere (Lig Music) 
Stereoclip, Airplane Lesson (Hungry Music) 
Tim Anderson, Three Colors (Autoproduction) 

JAZZ

Aerts-Brochet Duo, Kamalamba (Igloo Records/Igloo Jazz) 
Lionel Beuvens and MOTU, Earth Song (Igloo Records/Igloo Jazz) 
Martin de Marneffe, Only Piano (Big Wave Records) 
Massot/Florizoone/Horbaczewski/McFadden, Secrets (Aventura Musica) 
Nicolas Kummert & Lionel Loueke, La diversité (Edition Records) 
Vogue Trio (Giuseppe Millaci), Behind the Soul (Autoproduction) 

JEUNE PUBLIC

Le Ba Ya trio, Tour du Monde (Autoproduction) 
Les Babeluttes, T'en fais une tête (Autoproduction)

METAL

Emptiness, Not For Music (Season Of Mist) 
Ithilien, Shaping the Soul (Wormholedeath)

POP-ROCK

A Supernaut, LAMENACE (Autoproduction) 
Abel Caine, Miracles (Autoproduction) 
Alain Pire Experience, Songs from the 13th floor (Autoproduction)
Halehan (EP), Temple of Maia (Autoproduction) 
Illbe (EP), Les Steppes (Autoproduction) 
Josy & The Pony vs The Poneymen, Hippodrone Club (Rockerill Records/Freaksville Records)
Kings of Edelgran, Kings of Edelgran (Autoproduction) 
Konoba, Smoke & Mirrors (Autoproduction) 

SOUL

La JerômeLa Jerôme (LJ Records)

URBAIN

GOSS (EP), Pizza Froide & Bière Chaude (Autoproduction)
Soldier Hems, Peace in the world (Autoproduction) 

WORLD

Bargou 08, Targ (Glitterbeat Records) 
KV Express, Zafon (Homerecords) 
Nisia, Pandora e cumpagnia (Homerecords)