CHANSON

Atome, Voie Lactée (Autoproduction)

CLASSIQUE-CONTEMPORAIN

Johann Sebastian Bach, Concertos for Organ and Strings, Les Muffatti, Bart Jacobs (Outhere/Ramée)

Offenbach, Colorature, Jodie Devos, Münchner Rundfunkorchester, Laurent Campellone (Outhere/Alpha)

Sylvain Chauveau, Pianisme (Sub Rosa)

Valentin Silvestrov, Touching The Memory, Alexei Lubimov, Jean-Paul Dessy, Ensemble Musiques Nouvelles (Brilliant Classics)

COMPILATION

Various Artists, Compilation Ça Balance 2018 (Autoproduction)

ÉLECTRO

Brussels Pony Club, Membership (Lift Your Head Up)
Gan Gah, Habibitronics (Lowup Records)
Jeunesse 7 (EP), Nividic (Le Pacifique Records)
Kid Noize, The Man With A Monkey Face (Universal)
Monolithe Noir (EP), Slowly Changing (Kowtow Records)
Pablo’s EyeDark Matter (Stroom) 
ThamelPrairie Blanche (Koridor Records)

EXPÉRIMENTAL

Antonin De Bemels, The Magma Chamber OST (Thin Consolation)
Pastoral, L’échappée belle (Transonic/Sonopoetics)

JAZZ

Alexandre Furnelle New5, Different Kinds of Blue (Red Box Trib)
Bex/Catherine/Romano, La Belle Vie (Sunset Records)
David Linx & Michel Hatzigeorgiou, The Wordsmith (L’Autre Distribution)
Désir & Fiorini, Yo Anpil (el NEGOCITO Records)
Kheireddine Mkachiche & Manuel Hermia, Bahdja (Igloo/New Arts Int.)
Mikael Godée/Eve Beuvens Quartet, Looking Forward (Igloo/Jazz)
Next.Ape (EP), Next.Ape (Shapes No Frame)
The Gödel Codex, Oak (Off/Moonjune Records)
The Wrong Object, Into the Herd (Moonjune Records)
Toine Thys Trio, The Optimist (Igloo/Jazz)
Yôkaï, Yôkaï (Humpty Dumpty Records)

POP-ROCK

Bliss Out, Terus Trip (Autoproduction)
Dandy Shoes, All About Love (Autoproduction)
Endless DiveFalltime (Luik Records)
Fastlane CandiesPolygene (Freaksville Records)
Keep It Deep, Hypercube (Autoproduction)
King Child, Leech (Pieuvre)
KongsYell It (Autoproduction) 
Lenny Pistol (EP)Pistil Boy (Luik Records)
Mewhy (EP), Projections (Autoproduction)
Montevideo, Temperplane (Tigersushi Records)
My Diligence, Sun Rose (Mottow Soundz)
Namdose, Namdose (Yotanka Records)
Of Blood and Mercury (EP)Strangers (Autoproduction) 
Spagguetta Orghasmmond, Tour de Thaï (Rockerill Records/Love Mazout)
Stakattak (EP), Stakattak (Autoproduction)
The Banging Souls, Rich To The Bone (Autoproduction)
TOTM, Bliss/Blurred (Autoproduction)
Vision 3D (EP)Vision 3D (Belly Button/Love Mazout)
Ykons, Reflected (Blue Milk Records)

URBAIN-SOUL

Babelsouk, La Clé (Autoproduction)
Peter Clinton (EP), Drive too busy [Vol.1] (Autoproduction)

WORLD-TRAD-FOLK

Alegrià e LibertàAlegrià e Libertà (Homerecords)
Charango & Cie, En el silencio (Autoproduction)
Kel Assouf, Black Tenere (Glitterbeat Records)
Les Taupes qui boivent du laitSobol Dans (Autoproduction)
Refugees for RefugeesAmina (Muziekpublique)
Tristan Driessens, Robbe Kieckens, Blue Silence (Dancing Tales Vol. 1) (Homerecords)