ÉLECTRO

DC Salas (EP), Dawn Nostalgia (Correpondant)
Jardin (EP)One World One Shit (Cultural Workers) 
Nordlys (EP)Uruk Wawa (ante-rasa Records)  
Penelope AntenaAntelope (Kowtow Records)
Rodolphe Coster, Shudder (Off)  
Session 4000 (EP), Club Rotation (Ojoo Music)
Weird Dust (EP), Tribes 1.1 (Crevette Records)

JAZZ

Amaury Faye, Buran (L’Esprit du Piano)
Giovanni Di Domenico, Zuppa di pazienza (three:four records)
Harvest Group, Nacimiento Road (Igloo/Outhere)
Pauline Leblond Double Quartet (EP), Suite De Danses (Autoproduction)
Philip Catherine, Paulo Moreno, Sven Faller, Manoir de mes rêves (enja)

JEUNE PUBLIC

La Famille HandeldronLa Famille Handeldron (Autoproduction)
Maud Pelgrims & Christophe Delporte, Biscotte & Brioche (Autoproduction)

MUSIQUES CLASSIQUE-CONTEMPORAIN

Concours Reine Élisabeth de Violon 2019 (4 CD) (Outhere)

Duo Rosa, American Soul (Hänssler Classic)

Duo Ypsilon, Pulsions (Klarthe Records)

Franz Schubert, Sonate en fa dièse mineur D 571, 3 Klavierstücke D 946, 6 Moments musicaux, op. 94 D 870, Patricia Montero (Pavane Records)

Heinrich Bach, Johann Christoph Bach, Johann Michael Bach, Johann Sebastian Bach, Kantaten, Vox Luminis, Lionel Meunier (Outhere/Ricercar)

Henri-Jacques de CroesLa Sonate Égarée, BarrocoTout (Linn Records)

Lully, Dies Irae, De Profundis, Te Deum, Chœur de Chambre de Namur, Millenium Orchestra, Leonardo García Alarcón (Outhere/Alpha)  

Magnus Lindberg, Karl Amadeus Hartmann, Johan Farjot, Concerto pour clarinette, Kammerkonzert pour clarinette, Quatuor à cordes et Orchestre à cordes, Fantasme « Cercle de Mana », Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège, Christian Arming, Jean-Luc Votano (Outhere/Fuga Libera)

Ô-Celli, The Sunnyside Of Ô-Celli (Cypres)

Schubert/Fafchamps, Still Schubert, Quatuor Alfama & Albane Carrère (Cypres)

Trio Khnopff, Weinberg 1945 (Pavane Records)


POP-ROCK

Alain Pire Experience, APEX (1151866 Records DK)
Behind The Pines (EP), Secret (Autoproduction)  
Condore (EP), Jaws (JauneOrange/[PIAS])
Domenico Solazzo, Kino (Autoproduction)
Dust on Fire (EP), 34 Stories (Autoproduction)  
la rouille, Nystagmus + Pavel Tchikov (Autoproduction)
Manu Louis, Cream Parade (Igloo/Factice)
Manu Ribot, Future From The Past (Off)
RoadboundSalvation None (Autoproduction)
R.O & Konoba, 10 (Mouda Music)
Sïan Able (EP), Healing Waves (Take-Off Record)  
Spagguetta Orghasmmond (EP), Spagguettos y los sustos!! (Rockerill Records)
SÜB, Join The Evolution (Little Monk Record)
Tanaë, Talking To Myself (G-Major Records)
The Progerians, Crush the Wise Men Who Refuse to Submit (Mottow Soundz)
Well Well…, Oil On Water (Autoproduction)
Yakhchal (EP), Asterism (Autoproduction)

URBAIN-SOUL

Ana Diaz (EP), Rec_01 (Autoproduction)
BMS, Urban Funky Beat (Autoproduction)  
Cléo (EP), Le Printemps (Autoproduction)
F.L.O, Navigue (Autoproduction)  
KoboPériode d’essai (Universal/Polydor)
Le 77Ultim (Urban [PIAS])
MurmuziekMurmuziek 2 (Autoproduction)
Saudade (EP), Ikigai (Autoproduction)  
Scylla, BX Vice (Urban [PIAS])
Venlo, Love (Autoproduction)

WORLD-TRAD-FOLK

Anne Niepold Trio, Vita Brevis (Autoproduction)
Aurélie Dorzée & Tom Theuns feat. Michel Massot, ELIXIR (Homerecords)
Azmari (EP), Ekera (Sdban Records)
Gaizca Project, Gaizca Project (Homerecords)
Louvat Bros., Between the Heart & Reason (Acoustic Music Records)
Tristan Driessens, A Folk Dancer’s Journey (Seyir Muzik)