CHANSON

Alain Verdier, Évidences (Starman Records) 
Alec Mansion, Porto Alegre (Autoproduction) 
Antoine HénautPar Défaut (30 Février) 
Céline Lory, En Corps Y-Bride (Cheap Satanism Records) 
Ciao Kennedy (EP), Les Vacances (Autoproduction)
Karine Germaix (EP), Incandescence (Autoproduction)
Malika M, Rec. Oscillation (Autoproduction) 
Mathilde Fernandez (EP), Final Vegas (bORDEL Records) 
Saule (EP), Verso (62TV Records) 
Tresors/t (dear.deer.records)

CLASSIQUE-CONTEMPORAIN

Bach & Bartók, Piano Apparentement, Julien Libeer (Harmonia Mundi) 

Charpentier, Orphée Aux Enfers, Vox Luminis, A Nocte Temporis, Reinoud Van Mechelen, Lionel Meunier (Outhere/Alpha) 

Corelli, Morel, Händel, Mouret, Vivaldi, Concerti A Quattro, Ensemble Bradamante (muso) 

Dutilleux-LedouxD’ombres, Élodie Vignon (Cypres) 

Eugène Ysaÿe, Ernest Chausson, César Franck, Guillaume Lekeu & Claude Debussy (5 CD), A Tribute to Ysaÿe, Brussels Philarmonic, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège (Outhere/Fuga Libera) 

Komitas, Eugénie Alécian, Légende arménienne, Akhtamar Quartet (Cypres) 

ÉLECTRO

Antonin De Bemels, La Fin des Pseudonymes (Thin Consolation) 
Bil&Gin, Let’s Dance (Autoproduction) 
Cabasa (EP), Excess (Boogie Box Records) 
Christoph Waelkens, New England Digital (Vlek Records) 
Clemix (EP)Non merci (Autoproduction)
Le Motel (EP), Transiro (Maloca) 
Monolithe Noir, Moira (Kowtow Records) 
Sparkling Bits, Rust Serie (Autoproduction) 
Sublyme/Diagonal, Axiomes (Autoproduction) 
Zoë Mc Pherson, States of Fugue (SFX) 

EXPÉRIMENTAL

Iva Bedlam (EP), Fanchon (Autoproduction) 

JAZZ

Alexandre Cavalière, Manouche Moderne (Homerecords) 
Commander Spoon, Spooning (W.E.R.F. Records) 
Daniel Romeo, The Black Days Session #1 (Autoproduction) 
Flavio Spampinato, Nascente (Alfa Music) 
Giovanni Di Domenico, Isasolo (Canti Magnetici) 
Hermia - Mohy - Gerstmans, The Love Songs (Back to the Heart of Jazz) (Jazz Avatars)
Houben & Son, 7/7 (Igloo Records) 
Igor Gehenot, Cursiv (Igloo/Jazz)
Pauline Leblond Double Quartet (EP)Suites de danses (Autoproduction)
Pentadox, Fragments of Expansion (W.E.R.F. Records)

POP-ROCK

Alaska Gold RushCamouflage (Luik Records) 
ASupernaut (EP), Morsure (Autoproduction)
Cabane, Grande est la maison (Autoproduction) 
Guillaume Maupin/Marceau Portron/Valentin Portron, Rock'n roll is a Folklore Vol II (Fougères/Poil Records/Saintonge Records) 
Jane Døe (EP)Artifact (Autoproduction) 
la poudre (EP), la poudre (Autoproduction)
LoupPrivate Joke (Fade In) 
Lemon Straw, Puzzle (Autoproduction)
Leo Nocta, Higher Than Here (Autoproduction) 
Lyenn, Adrift (Waste My Records) 
Marc Ysaye, Back to Avalon (Autoproduction) 
Naked Form, People (Ragtime distribution/Believe)
O.R.A.Of Paint and Gold (Autoproduction) 
Radio 911 (EP), États d'âme / État d'armes (Autoproduction) 
Roger 3000 (EP), Fiftine (Tundra Records) 
Sharp Treble, Thylacine (Moonzoo Music) 
The Lover BE feat. Dizzy Doux (EP), LOV(EP)IN (Autoproduction)
Typh Barrow, Aloha (Doo Wap Records)

URBAIN-SOUL

Aprile (EP), Giving Up Time (Autoproduction) 
Bai Kamara Jr & The Voodoo Sniffers, Salone (MIG Records) 
Convok, Basic Fist (Autoproduction)
Indocile & Mr.Clasik (EP), Ambrosia (Nectar MusiQ) 
Isha (EP), La Vie Augmente Vol. 3 (Zone51/A.R.E Music) 
Les Alchimistes, OSEF (Bluesky Publishing/Bendo Music) 
Swing, Alt+F4 (Labrique/Urban [PIAS]) 
YellowStraps (EP), Goldress (Believe UK) 

WORLD-TRAD-FOLK

Lucifer Mo’ Blues, We know much better (Autoproduction)
Nikanor, Bajo El Sol (Rebel Up Records) 
Renato Baccarat, Deselegância Discreta (NaFF Rekordz)