CHANSON

Benjamin Schoos
, Doubt in my heart (Freaksville Records)
Cléo (EP), Éponyme (Autoproduction) 
Jean-François Foliez, Truite arc-en-ciel (homerecords.be)
Lilee, Rengaines (Autoproduction) 
Mauvais, Tout va bien (Anorak Supersport) 
Maya (EP), En chemin (Autoproduction) 
Sages Comme Des Sauvages, Luxe Misère (Zamora) 

CLASSIQUE-CONTEMPORAIN

Andreas Hammerschmidt, Nun danket alle Gott, Julie Roset, Ensemble Clematis (Outhere/Ricercar) 

Antonio Draghi (2 CD), El Prometeo, Chœur de Chambre de Namur, Cappella Mediterranea, Leonardo García Alarcón (Outhere/Alpha) 

Igor Stravinsky & John CoriglianoViolin Concertos/The Red Violin, Amanda Favier, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège (NoMadMusic) 

Line Adam & Quatuor Aïda, Femme (Autoproduction) 

Mendelssohn, Lieder Ohne Worte, Stéphane De May (Pavane Records) 

Sylvain Chauveau, Life Without Machines (FLAU) 

ELECTRO

Cheb Runner (EP), Tagnawit (Rebel Up! Records)
DC Salas (EP), RR003 (River Rapid) 
DC Salas (EP)The Complicated Art of Dreaming (Live At Robert Johnson) 
Haring, Blurred (City Tracks)
MinosMinos (Red Maze Records) 

EXPÉRIMENTAL

Ben Bertrand, Manes (STROOM/Les Ateliers Claus) 
Iva Bedlam (EP)Archon (Autoproduction) 
Iva Bedlam (EP)Condemnation (Autoproduction)
Les Boucles Absurdes, Life is Chaos (Off) 
Les Boucles Absurdes (EP), Lines (Off) 
Ludovic MederyTravelling without moving! (Transonic) (4/04/2020)
Škrijelj/MalmendierLes Marquises (eux sæm) 
Synapses (EP), Introduction (Off) 

JAZZ

Aka Moon, Opus 111 (Outhere/Instinct) 
David Linx, Skin In The Game (Cristal Records) 
Fabrizio Graceffa Quartet, Gardens (Autoproduction) 
Félix Zurstrassen Quartet, Nova (Igloo/Jazz) 
Glass MuseumReykjavik (Sdban Ultra) 
L’Âme des Poètes, Le Métèque (Igloo/Jazz) 
Myriam Alter & Nicolas Thys, It Takes Two (enja) 
Orchestra Nazionale Della Luna, There's Still Life on Earth (BMC Records) 
Sabin Todorov Trio, Archaeology (Igloo Records) 

JEUNE PUBLIC

Olivia Auclair, De l’autre côté (Autoproduction) 

POP-ROCK

All Caps (EP), S.U.V. Brothers (Black Basset Records)
Annabel Lee, Let The Kid Go (Luik Records) 
Baby Fire (EP), Searching for Grace (Off) 
Bengal, Shiv (Luik Records) 
BRNS (EP)Early demos (Autoproduction) 
Cartouche, Cartouche (Lynch Law Records)
Emry GhillShadows (Autoproduction) 
Endz, Harmed (Finalistes/Luik Records) 
EXCUSEEXCUSE (EP), EXCUSEEXCUSE (Mue Records) 
Halehan (EP), Selfless Dream ([PIAS]) 
Krakin‘ Kellys, Burn Your Flag (Foulfart Entertainment) 
La Jungle, Coucou ? Beuh !!! (Exag’Records) 
Les Hommes-Boîtes, La copie d’un autre (GNiGNiGNiGNiGNi) 
Loïc Nottet, Sillygomania (Sony) 
Lubiana (EP)Lubiana (6&7) 
Mangrove (EP), Ogùn Ferraille (Autoproduction) 
Milk TV (EP), Milk TV (One Week Records)
Romano Nervoso, The Return Of The Rocking Dead (Mottow Soundz) 
Run SOFA (EP), Jomo, Live (La Base) 
Sons of Disaster, Cursed (Mottow Soundz)
SOROR (EP), EP 2020 (Autoproduction) 
The Feather, Room ([PIAS]/Odessa) 
The K., Amputate Corporate Art (JauneOrange) 
The Roost, Alice (Rox Records/Moonzoo Music) 
van den Bear (EP), Somewhere The Trains Are On Time (Autoproduction) 

SKA

Super SkaSupernova (Autoproduction)

URBAIN-SOUL

Caballero & JeanJass, High & Fines Herbes (Universal) 
Cava (EP), Ishimura (Autoproduction) 
Daddy Cookiz, Black Mountain (Autoproduction) 
Eddy Ape (EP), Ape World (LMI Records) 
GeeekoRéel (Vangarde Music)
Glauque (EP)Glauque (Ecluse)
John Parm (EP), John Parm (Heartbeat) 
Lokyto (EP), OVF (BWMA Entertainment/Muunya Music) 
Ozferti, Solarius Gamma (Humpty Dumpty Records) 
Roméo Elvis (EP), Maison (Universal) 
StraZ (EP)Let’s Spell It Out (Autoprodution) 
Youssef Swatt’s X El Gaouli, Poussières d’espoir (Act Right Music/Capella)

WORLD-TRAD-FOLK

Jola, Hidden Gwana Music in Brussels (Muziekpublique) 
KermesZ à l'Est (EP)RDS-202 (Autoproduction)