CHANSON

Aksak MaboulFigures (Crammed Discs)
Ann (EP), Chroniques d’une Vie Urbaine (SiameSound Records)
Lisza, Charango (Animalé)
Lucie-ValentineLa Vie est Belle (Autoproduction)
Olivier Terwagne (EP), Idoles (Autoproduction)
Olivier Terwagne, Musiques sans paroles #1 (Autoproduction)
Olivier Terwagne (EP), Toutes ces choses inachevées (Autoproduction)
Olivier Terwagne, Instrumentaux #1 (Autoproduction)
stph. (EP), Pluie d’été (Autoproduction)

CLASSIQUE-CONTEMPORAIN

Bernard Foccroulle, E Vidi Quattro Stelle, InAlto, Lambert Colson (Outhere/Fuga Libera)
Christian Klinkenberg, Der Gletscher - Oper 2.0 (Neuklang)
Georg Friedrich Händel (2 CD), Samson, Chœur de Chambre de Namur, Millenium Orchestra, Leonardo García Alarcón (Outhere/Ricercar)  
Ghalia Benali, Romina LischkaCall to Prayer (Outhere/Fuga Libera) 
Various Composers, Voice of Hope, Camille Thomas, Mathieu Herzog, Stéphane Denève, Brussels Philharmonic Orchestra (Deutsche Grammophon)

ÉLECTRO

Aeran, Stellar Child (Autoproduction)  
Ben Bertrand & Otto LindholmReversion (Takuroku)
Chouk Bwa & The ÅngströmersVodou Alé (Bongo Joe)
Daniel. B., SiX+SiX (Alfa Matrix)
Different Fountains (EP), Shubaka_04 (Autoproduction)
Elefan (EP), Origin (Connaisseur Recordings)
La Jungle, Past//Middle Age//Future// Remixes (Hyperjungle Recordings)
Maxime Denuc, Solarium, Cindy Castillo (Vlek)
Maze & LindholmA River Flowing Home To The Sea (Bedouin Records)
Rudy Léonet (EP), DOT. (Freaksville Records)
Rudy Léonet (EP), The Kitchen (Freaksville Records)

EXPÉRIMENTAL

Chris Thienpont (EP), Galou (Autoproduction)
martiensgohome, dans un sursaut de volonté (Tanuki Records)
Paradise Now, No Lockdown Sonopoetics [in progress sessions​]​ (Transonic)
Xtof Calis, Actif et réactif (Off)

JAZZ

Jatoba 4tet, Jatoba (Mognomusic)
Jean-Christophe Renault, Ears Have No Eyelids (Flak Records)
Nikitch & Kuna Maze, Débuts (Tru Thoughts)  
Phil Abraham QuartetBeauty First (Autoproduction)
Saskia, Allergies (Autoproduction)
Shŏu, Improvisations and short stories (Autoproduction)
The Morning Call Jazz Band, The Morning Call (Juke Records)
Various Artists, L’Âge d’Or du Jazz Belge 1949-1962 (Frémeaux & Associés)

METAL

Daggers, Neon Noir Erotica (Throatruiner Records/Fer De Lance Records)
Jonas Sanders, Lockdown (Autoproduction)
Kiss the GOAT, Insalubrious (Autoproduction)
Neptunian Maximalism, Éons (I, Voidhanger Records)
Ôros Kaù, Imperii Templum Aries (Epictural Production)
Your Wild Years (EP), L.L.R. (Autoproduction)

POP / ROCK / INDIE

All Caps, Live at the Rood Castle (Autoproduction)
Blanche, Empire ([PIAS])
Corbillard, Temps Mort (AeM Project/Panda Records/2K10 Records/I for Us Records)
Diego Philips, Tides (Autoproduction)
Electric ChâteauThe weight of the world (Luik Records)
Illbe (EP), Night in, Night out (Autoproduction)
Jean-Marc Lederman, Letters to God (Wool-E-Discs)
Judith Kiddo (EP), Petit Chien (Autoproduction)
LAS Vegas, Exit (Off)
Lavender Witch, Awakening (Autoproduction)
Lylac, I’m The Stranger (homerecords.be)
Sunken, In Limbo (Autoproduction)
The WRS, The WRS (Rockerill Records/Le Cèpe Records/Gazer Tapes/Salty Dog Records)
Under The Reefs Orchestra, Under The Reefs Orchestra (Capitane Records)
Victoria+Jean, Underdog (Autoproduction)

URBAIN-SOUL

34A, En attendant l’album vol.2 (Sony/Redvolution)
Absolem, Toxcity Pt.1 (TNF)
Absolem, Toxcity Pt. 2 (TNF)
C.S. Armstrong & ShunGu, The Blue Tape (Sunthings Records)
Frenetik (EP), Brouillon (Jeunes Boss Records/Blue Sky)
Hamza (EP), 140 BPM (Rec. 118)
Le Botaniste (EP), Tornade Blanche (Autoproduction)
Malkez, Il raconte sa vie en chanson (Autoproduction)
Multis (EP), Multistude (Autoproduction)
Peet (EP), Peper (Top Notch Belgium)
Primero (EP), Serein (Labrique)
SilverRat Band (EP), We Are Everything (Collectif du Lion)
Slim Lessio, Instable (Trez Recordz)  
Yanso, Double Vie, Vol.1 (Bateau Fantôme)

WORLD-TRAD-FOLK

3'Ain (EP), 3’Ain (Choux de Bruxelles)