CHANSON

Cloes & Paternotte DuoLes Ogives (Les Disques MME)
Cré Tonnerre, 20 ans (Team4Action)
Grande Ourse (EP), Portraits crachés (Autoproduction)
Lady Valentine (EP), Scoop (Autoproduction)
Le Prisonnier (EP), Instincts Primaires (Freaksville Records)
Mademoiselle Nineteen, Liverpool (Freaksville Records)
Mortalcombat (EP), Vacances en France (dear.deer.records)  
Samir Barris, Fin d’Été (Stakhanova/Team4Action/[PIAS])
Uncle WaldoL’Oncle Incarné (Autoproduction)
Tom White Shoes, L’instant Tom (Autoproduction)

CLASSIQUE-CONTEMPORAIN

Claude Debussy, Études, Élodie Vignon (Cypres)

Jean Rogister, Œuvres de la Grande Guerre, Thérèse-Marie Gilissen, Anne Leonardo, Quatuor Gong, Pécs Symphony Orchestra, Orchestre Royal de Chambre de Wallonie (Musique en Wallonie)

Laurent Plumhans, In Memoriam, Quatuor MP4, Quintette Bow (Cypres)

The Duarte Circle, Antwerp 1640, Korneel Bernolet, Transports Publics, Thomas Baeté (Musica Ficta)

Ysaÿe, Fauré, Saint-Saëns, Saténik Khourdoïan, Alexander Gurning (Outhere/Fuga Libera)

ÉLECTRO

Memo Pimiento Electric Orchestra, A Todo Dar (Rebel Up Records)

EXPÉRIMENTAL

Black Moon Tape (EP), Reset (Open Your Eyes)
Cosmic Trip Machine, Cosmology, Volume 2 : Son of Lord Space Devil (Open Your Eyes)
Ericamour Yovogan & Quentin Nicolaï, Wututu (Tanuki Records)
Jason Van Gulick, Concrete (Idiosyncratics Records)
Jesus Is My Son, Tout a une fin (même l’amour) (Cheap Satanism Records)
Prairie, After the Flash Flood (Denovali)  
Zoë Mc Pherson, String Figures (SVS Records)

JAZZ

Antoine Pierre Urbex, Sketches Of Nowhere (Igloo/Jazz)
Blue Bossa Liberté, Monstros Tetraterripelaticais (Autoproduction)
Charles Loos/Thibault Dille Duo, Noctis (Quetzal Records)
Gratitude TrioIII (Autoproduction)
Loos/Prins/Walnier, Avant Un Rêve (Gam Records)
L’Orchestre du Lion, Connexions Urbaines (Igloo/Jazz)  
Tom Bourgeois, Murmures (Neuklang)

JEUNE PUBLIC

Grand Ben
, Far Far West  
Thierry Debroux & Philippe Tasquin, Le Livre de la Jungle

METAL

Lamiräl, This EP Has No Name and It’s Alright (I For Us Records)
Pneumatic Head Compressor, Hyperfidy/Superversion (Cheap Satanism Records/Urgent Disk Records)

POP-ROCK

Alaska Gold Rush (EP), And The Sky Dives Again (Records DK)
Annabel Lee, Little Sad And Not So Sad Songs (Luik Records)
Bayacomputer!, dISCOGLASS (Love Mazout/Aredje/Rockerill Records)
From Kissing, Lumières Noires (Electrostar Records)
Intermezzi (EP), Épisode (Freaksville Records)
Jawhar, Winrah Marah (62TV Records/[PIAS])
Leonore (EP), Sub Rosa (Autoproduction)
Lylac, The Buffalo Sprit (Homerecords)  
Mugwump, Drape (Subfield/V2)
Neufchâtel (EP), Aliyah (Autoproduction)
Seno Nudo, Any Common Sense (dear.deer.records)
Sharp Treble, Building a City (Freaksville Records)
Sonnfjord (EP), City Lights (Sony)
SOROR (EP), EP (Autoproduction)
Ulysse (EP), Surf (Autoproduction)
Whatever!/Aron D’Alesio, Hello, Are You Real ?, (62TV Records/[PIAS])
Vincent Scarito, What’s In The Fridge? (Autoproduction)
Yew, Bam Bam Bam (Autoproduction)  

URBAIN-SOUL

Baloji, 137 Avenue Kaniama (Bella Union)
Isha, La Vie Augmente Vol.2 (Zone51/A.R.E Music)
Juicy (EP)Cast A Spell (Autoproduction)
Melfiano, Voyage en Sac à Dos (Autoproduction)
Veence Hanao & Le MotelBodie (Autoproduction)

WORLD-TRAD-FOLK

Lio, Canta Caymmi (Crammed Discs)
Orchestre Toubab, Teeru Deggoo (A3 Production)
TríOrgánico, Floresta (Homerecords)